Jasmine Tame

140
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Jasmine Tame
Jasmine TameJasmine Tame
Aliases: Jasmin Tame, Jasmine Taime, Jazmin Tame
Born: Feb 15th 1986
Birth Place: Florida, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jasmine Tame is an American pornographic actress of Uruguayan descent. Tame was born in New Rochelle, New York. She now lives in Fort Myers, Florida, although she shoots most of her DVD movies in California.

Growing up, Jasmine's mom taught her Spanish before English. "My dad owned a farm in Uruguay where I had my own horse and other animals. I was about 3 years old when we left there to go back to NY." Jasmine was sent to the Girl Scouts while she attended elementary school and got her first job as a counselor in the Girl Scout Camp at 14 years old.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(275 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play

Guzzling a fat cock until it throbs, getting drilled balls deep, gooey creamy spurts . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

The camera starts at her petite ankle and slowly travels up the milky skin of her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Grandpa is up to his old tricks again with another handful of young hotties. These . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

If you're looking for the biggest, bounciest boobs in porn, this 2-disc set has them . . .

Studio:
Play

If you're looking for the biggest, bounciest boobs in porn, this 2-disc set has them . . .

Studio:
Play

Peter North Presents eight scenes with the sweetest teens getting their first good . . .

Studio:
Play

Heather Zatch, Jasmine Tame, Kyanna Lee, and Heidi Sin are cock starved divas who . . .

Studio:
Play

Get ready for these four horny beauties getting down and dirty with “Raw Anal” . . .

Studio:
Play

Peter North is legendary in that when he shoots, he scores – over and over again. . . .

Studio:
Play
Premium Title

There's one constant in life. That constant is that there will always be Girls Who . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Are you an ass person? So are we! Anarchy Films hand picked five of the hottest . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

If you are into INTERRACIAL GANGBANG action then this video is for you. Plenty of . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jasmine Tame

No Comments to Show