Nadia Nitro

28
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Nadia Natalli
Years Active: 2005 - 2014
Born: February 24th 1983 / Pisces
Birth Place: Tampa Bay, FL, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Piercings: Clithood
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nadia Nitro
Nadia Nitro
Nadia Nitro
Nadia Nitro
Nadia Nitro
Nadia Nitro

Nadia Nitro's Porn Star Biography

Nadia Nitro was 22 years old when she began appearing in XXX movies in 2005. She worked in the adult film industry for just under a decade, retiring in 2014 with about 50 titles under her belt. Over the years, Nitro had the good fortune to work with some of the finest production companies in the porn industry, including New Sensations, Evil Angel, Bang Productions, Hush Hush Entertainment, and many more.

Notable Niches & Films

Over the years, Nitro performed in a variety of different genres; she appeared in mostly hardcore boy/girl content featuring facials, interracial sex, and BJ only scenes. She did, however, perform in a handful of girl/girl scenes and a few solo masturbation scenes. Notable films for Nitro include Bachelor Party Fuckfest 5 (New Sensations), Show Me The Money Shot (Hush Hush Entertainment), Black in da Box MILF Edition (Shane's World), Mr. Big Dicks Hot Chicks 4 (Sudden Impact), a lesbian performance in Belladonna: No Warning 3 (Evil Angel), and a solo masturbation scene in Baby I Wanna Cum for You 1 (Acid Rain).

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(50 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play

Keep an eye out for Nadia Nitro. In this scene, the randy stripper gets naked and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

"Hard Candy" is Robby D's tribute to gorgeous, young girls and their insatiable and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Watch some of the hottest American sluts that Digital Playground has caught on camera . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Get in where you fit in! Hotties taking ten inches or more, these wanton women just . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

These girls just turned legal DAYS ago! There are almost zero miles on these tight . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Exquisite Studios presents Face Painters, featuring five cum loving ladies getting . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Vouyer Media is pleased to offer you Frosty Finish 2! From the mind of director Donnie . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

What do you get when you put 8 hot and horny lesbians behind closed doors with each . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Tiny tits are cute and at the same time very sexy! Each one of these girls knows . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Pink Visual presents the second volume to the series" Return Of The C.F.N.M. (Clothed . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

The hottest teen sluts you've ever seen, doing what they do best! Acid Rain video . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

This compilation of seductive solo scenes is jam-packed full of bodacious babes spending . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Nadia Nitro

No Comments to Show