New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Flash Pants
  2. Show Your Love
  3. Corruption
Alexis X
Alias: Alexis Service
Years Active: 1983 -
Born: Dec 25th 1965 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Mobile, Alabama, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexis X Pornstar Biography

Alexis X is a female adult model whose career started in 1983. This Capricorn was born on Dec 25, 1965. It is worth mentioning that this Capricorn is exactly the same age as Elektra Lamour . Alexis X is originally from Mobile, Alabama, USA.

Alexis's Porn Career

Ms. Alexis X has worked with adult film studios including Distribpix / Video-X-Pix, VCX, and VCA. She is highly skilled and has worked in movies which are associated with 13 categories. The range of categories includes Plot Oriented -> Features, classics and also secretaries.

Alexis has starred with a number of models which include Jamie Gillis, Dan Stephens and also Marlene Willoughby. Paired together 5 times, Kelly Nichols has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Alexis X. Their most recent film, Once Upon A Secretary, was released in 1983 by VCX. The collection of movies in which they have acted together also includes Maneaters (Alpha Blue Archives), Glitter_NFE/Restart (Caballero Video), and Corruption (VCA).

The collection of videos in which Ms. X appears contains Lady Lust, Babylon Blue and Getting Ahead.

While Ms. X is not retired it has been 36 years since her last release. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

Flash Pants

Video: Flash Pants
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1983
Date Added: 2019-05-11

Class is in session and some gifted female students are trying out for the "Hottest . . .

Studio:

Show Your Love

Video: Show Your Love
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

They don't make 'em like this anymore. This is a fantastic classic from the 80s, . . .

Studio:

Corruption

Video: Corruption
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

Having figuratively sold his soul to a mysterious organization for power and profit, . . .

Studio:

Maneaters

Video: Maneaters
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

Ray Warren (Joey Silvera), a chauvinistic 32 year old successful lawyer, is married

. . .

Studio:

Once Upon A Secretary

Video: Once Upon A Secretary
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

Uptown New York: An extremely gorgeous secretary gets humped by her horny boss.
. . .

Studio:

Getting Ahead

Video: Getting Ahead
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

A new feature from our friends at Adventure Studios in Queens, NY.

Angel . . .

Studio:

Babylon Blue

Video: Babylon Blue
Preview

89 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

Early morning: Martin is released from prison. He served six months for receiving . . .

Studio:

Lady Lust

Video: Lady Lust
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

You may know her best as producer Russ Meyer's ex-wife and sultry super vixen. And . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Alexis X

No Comments to Show