Crystal Breeze

27
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Crystal Breeze
Alias: Crystal Blue (ii)
Years Active: 1982 - 1998
Born: Nov 27th 1964 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Hollywood, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34B
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Crystal Breeze Biography

Crystal Breeze is a gorgeous and petite little stunner who found her way into the adult industry in 1983, soon after she graduated Hollywood high school. And during her time in the business, Crystal is well known for her gorgeous features, being of mixed Irish, Scottish and Italian descent. She also boasts a tantalizing 34B-21-34 frame. Initially, Crystal left the business in 1987 to focus on her family and personal life, but she made a more than successful return to the industry in 1996. Crystal now only performs in lesbian - themed films in this second stint and she also performed as a feature dancer at this time. Crystal retired from the industry permanently in 1998. She has performed in over 150 films during her time in the adult business.

Title Any
(77 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1984

80’s starlets giving blow jobs and everything else to get ahead in the game! Join . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1988

Are you ready for some satisfying oral? Good old Oral ecstasy with its 3 volume . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

Busty Marcia has a rich, horny aunt with a huge estate, so when summer vacation rolls . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

Unbelievable sexual experience with the best stars of this industry! These people . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

This is a story about women who want to make more money, whether it's getting a raise . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

She's oh so naughty! Alpha Blue Archives deliver a classic fucktastic adventure starring . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986
Premium Title

Peter Longfellow has a unique gift: he can impregnate any woman, no matter who they . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

It's time to pony up, and this slave girl better had done all of the grazing and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

She had a smart mouth... And she knew how to use it! Poor Desiree Lane! She just . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

Adventures of one lucky French guy who finally fulfilled his Every Man's Fantasy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

Buckle your sex-belts and bring your libido to its full, upright position, because . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Ginger Lynn is probably one of the best known porn stars in history! Her sexy voice . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Crystal Breeze

No Comments to Show