New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Damien Cashmere
Alias: Damian Cashmere
Born: Sep 20th 1964
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Damien Cashmere Pornstar Biography

Damien Cashmere is a male porn star. This Virgo was born on Sep 20, 1964. It is worth mentioning that this Virgo was born the same day of the year as Mandy Cinn although he is 16 years older than Mandy Cinn.

Damien's Porn Career

Damien has worked with multiple adult movie studios including Alpha Blue Archives, Antigua Pictures, and Western Visuals. This performer is highly gifted and has acted in videos which involve 44 categories. The list includes Awards -> Best Video Winners By Year, hetero couple scenes for women and twins.

Damien has worked with a number of stars including Veronica Dol, Nikki Charm as well as Aleena Ferari. Of all of his costars, you can see Mr. Cashmere on camera most frequently with Ron Jeremy. The two of them have been in 14 videos together. Their most recent movie, Porked!, was released in 2007 by Distribpix / Video-X-Pix. The collection of videos in which they are featured together also includes The Pleasure Machine (Distribpix / Video-X-Pix), Sultry Stewardesses (Gourmet Video), and Firebox (Distribpix / Video-X-Pix).

The collection of movies in which Mr. Cashmere has acted includes The Silence Of The G.A.M.S., Tasha Takes A Huge Cock and Double Agents. The two series in which Mr. Damien Cashmere has acted are Show Stoppers and Legends.

While Damien is not retired it has been many years since his last release. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from him very soon.

Title Any

Flying High With Tracey Adams

Video: Flying High With Tracey Adams
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

A production of legendary, one and only Ron Jeremy. See these 80's stars and their . . .

Studio:

Wrong Arm Of The Law

Video: Wrong Arm Of The Law
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Corrupt cops offer "protection" to the local prostitutes. Their hobbies include sex, . . .

Studio:

Good Evening Vietnam

Video: Good Evening Vietnam
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Western Visuals brings one of the most beloved titles from the late eighties, from . . .

Studio:

Deep Inside Ona Zee

Video: Deep Inside Ona Zee
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

It's A Beautiful Place To Be! Ona rhymes with boner (almost) and that's exactly what . . .

Studio:

Sweet Revenge

Video: Sweet Revenge
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Sweet Revenge is that rare combination of good humor and steamy hot sex, making

. . .

Studio:

Legends - Nikki Charm

Video: Legends - Nikki Charm
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

DO you long for the times of porn that you were not inundated with fake porn star

. . .

Studio:

Back To Rears

Video: Back To Rears
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Welcome back to Rears; the naughtiest club around! Back to Rears features Stephanie . . .

Studio:

Creatures Of The Night

Video: Creatures Of The Night
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Some of the greatest demons we face in the world are in the deepest parts of our . . .

Studio:

Thunderstorm

Video: Thunderstorm
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

VCA presents Thunderstorm, a flick that is set amongst the backdrop of a window shuttering . . .

Studio:

Second Skin

Video: Second Skin
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

SECOND SKIN is a sultry drama with some perky breasted women being fucked out of . . .

Studio:

Show Stoppers 2

Video: Show Stoppers 2
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

Robert Bullock and Britt Morgan are back as the hosts of Show Stoppers, an X-rated . . .

Studio:

Critical Positions

Video: Critical Positions
Preview

34 Ratings

Playing Doctor was never like this! Dr. Ruth Kronkite, a well-known psychoanalyst . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Damien Cashmere

No Comments to Show