Tasha Voux
Aliases: Tasha Vaux, Lucky Greenhog
Born: Jan 13th 1958
Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tasha Voux Pornstar Biography

Tasha Voux is a female actress. This Capricorn was born on Jan 13, 1958. It is interesting to note that this Capricorn shares the exact birthday with Tasha Voux. Tasha Voux is originally from Brooklyn, NY, US.

Tasha's Porn Career

Tasha has worked with many adult production companies which notably include L.B.O. Entertainment Group, Coast to Coast, and Zane Entertainment. This star is quite talented and has worked in videos which are associated with 73 categories. These categories range from secretaries to reality porn , and even straight quickies.

Ms. Tasha Voux has starred with a number of models including Keli Richards, Satin Summers and also Sheri St. Clair. She has appeared in 23 films with Ron Jeremy; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent movie, Splatterhouse #2, became available in 2002 by Pleasure Productions. The collection of films in which they are featured together also includes Fannie's Fantail (Alpha Blue Archives), Fashion Dolls (Alpha Blue Archives), and Critical Positions (Distribpix / Video-X-Pix).

The collection of movies in which Ms. Voux is featured contains The Silence Of The G.A.M.S., Lovers - An Intimate Portrait Volume 1: Sydney and Ray and Bitches In Heat Volume 12. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Ms. Voux appears contains Swedish Erotica (Caballero), Best of Male Domination and Oral Ecstasy.

While Ms. Tasha Voux is not retired it has been 15 years since her last release. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her sometime soon.

(62 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 1985

Vas-O-Line Alley

Private investigator Spike Jammer and his slutty secretary played by Tasha Voux get . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1985

Fannie's Fantail

Alpha Blue Archives presents to you yet another classic: Fannie's Fantail! Just like . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1984

Black Sister, White Brother

They take on all comers and prove that there's just no cure for jungle fever! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1987

Hot Service

Watch this classic story unfolds to this beautiful classic stars with beautiful big . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1985

Erotic Moments

From the late 80's Ashley Wells and Rhonda Jo Petty appeared consistently in Alpha . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1985

Times Square Comes Alive

They don't make 'em like this anymore. This is a fantastic classic from the 80s, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1984

Romancing The Bone

A cavalcade of voluptuous, fleshy 1980’s bra-busters in XXX action! These fantastic . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1985

69th St. Vice

When it comes to vice, these girls know all the tricks! Tasha Voux is a sex starved . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1986

Anal Intruder

The ski masked Anal Intruder has struck again! This time assaulting the huge titted, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1985

Black Angels

Young aspiring actresses occasionally have to perform acts of mercy on producers . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1990

Dildo Fantasy Party

When Michelle and her girlfriends get together all of their wildest and wettest fantasies . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1986

Sweet Revenge

Sweet Revenge is that rare combination of good humor and steamy hot sex, making this . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Tasha Voux

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter